1.5 Kw Frequency Aerator, Impeller Aerator, Fish Farm Aerator of Sly-1.5-1

Product description

The company studies and produces high-performance permanent magnet frequency conversion ventilation devices, including impeller type aerator and aerator type aerator. Since its introduction in 2016, it has won the favor of fishermen because of its energy-saving, high efficiency, stable performance, easy maintenance-free installation and good oxygen-increasing effect.

With the continuous development of aquaculture industry, intensive high-yield aquaculture technology has been widely used, and fishery culture has increased significantly. In the process of increasing aquaculture production, aerator has become an important equipment to realize intensive high-yield fishery, and plays an important role in the development of fishery economy. Reasonable use of oxygen machine can effectively increase dissolved oxygen in pool water, accelerate material circulation in pool water, reduce or eliminate harmful substances, and promote the reproduction of plankton. It can promote the prevention and control of fish head floating, prevent flooding, improve the water quality of ponds, increase fish quantity and increase production.

                            It can be used both on freshwater and seawater. 

Technical parameter: 

ModelSLY-1.5-1SLY=1.5-2SLY-2.2
Kilowatt(kw)1.51.51.5
Voltage(V)380220380
Rotating speed of impeller(time/minute)130-250130-150130-250
A mount of dissolved oxygen(kg/hr)2.712.512.91
Load current(A)1.9-2.55.52.2-3.5
No-load current(A)0.020.020.05
Load water surface(mu)8-104-810-12
Impeller diameter(cm)555555
Weight of the whole machine(kg)303030


1.5 Kw Frequency Aerator, Impeller Aerator, Fish Farm Aerator of Sly-1.5-1

1.5 Kw Frequency Aerator, Impeller Aerator, Fish Farm Aerator of Sly-1.5-1

 

Company information

Wuxi Sunolta Technology Co., Ltd. is located in the Taihu Golden Belt in the hinterland of the Yangtze River Delta. It has developed land and water transportation such as Xiyi Expressway, 342 Provincial Highway, Huyi Highway and Zhihu Port. It has unique development conditions and resource advantages, and provides convenient transportation conditions for customers from south to north.

The company is committed to the development and production of permanent magnet brushless DC motor and high-power controller, involving new energy vehicles, environmental protection and other fields of processing, sales, technical services. In 2016, the company launched a high-efficiency permanent magnet brushless frequency converter aerator, because of its energy-saving, high efficiency, stable performance, maintenance-free, easy installation, good aeration effect and other advantages, subverted the traditional aerator industry, since its launch, has won the favor of the majority of farmers.

1.5 Kw Frequency Aerator, Impeller Aerator, Fish Farm Aerator of Sly-1.5-1
1.5 Kw Frequency Aerator, Impeller Aerator, Fish Farm Aerator of Sly-1.5-1
1.5 Kw Frequency Aerator, Impeller Aerator, Fish Farm Aerator of Sly-1.5-1
1.5 Kw Frequency Aerator, Impeller Aerator, Fish Farm Aerator of Sly-1.5-1

Factor information

1.5 Kw Frequency Aerator, Impeller Aerator, Fish Farm Aerator of Sly-1.5-1

Patent certificate

1.5 Kw Frequency Aerator, Impeller Aerator, Fish Farm Aerator of Sly-1.5-1
1.5 Kw Frequency Aerator, Impeller Aerator, Fish Farm Aerator of Sly-1.5-1

Why choose us?

1.Energy saving:it saves move than 30% electricity compared with conventional machines at the same power. The machine is close to that of 3 kw.
2.Environme
ntal protection:no gearbox,no refueling,no pollution.
3.Maintenance-free:no gearbox,free of routine maintenance of changing gear oil.
4.Low noise:no gear box rotation,reduce noise effectively, improve the breeding.
5.Soft start:start slowly, no damage to fish and shrimp.
6.Non-burning machine:the stop-phase and overload protection can prevent the whole machine from breaking down efficiently.
7.Normal operation with ultra-low voltage:three-phase voltage is 200-400V and single-phase voltage is 110-250V, so the machine will not be burned out due to too low or too high unsteady voltage of the grid.
8.Easy to install and maintain:light weight, easy to install, one person can operate it down to water and up to shore.
9.Intelligent control: it can be operated for on-off with app on the mobile phone, which avoids the trouble of switching machine back and forth.
10.Low temperature rise: it can run continuously for a long time.

Contact us
Wuxi Sunolta Technology Co.,Ltd
Web Site: http://sunolta.en.made-in-china.com
 
 
Add: Floor3, Building C, No.10 LianHe Road,HuDai Industrial Park,LiYuan Development Zone,WuXi,JiangSu,China