3 Axis Precision CNC Vertical Milling Machine Linear Guideway CNC Machining Center

3 Axis Precision CNC Vertical Milling Machine Linear Guideway CNC Machining Center
Product Picture:
3 Axis Precision CNC Vertical Milling Machine Linear Guideway CNC Machining Center
Features:

XH7145 CNC milling machine use
This machine is a vertical machining center suitable for machining and mold making. It can adapt to the processing requirements from roughing to finishing, and can complete various processes such as milling, drilling, tapping and boring.
Main structural features of XK7145A CNC milling machine
.The fuselage and main components are high-strength cast iron, and the metallographic structure is stable, ensuring the stability of long-term use of the machine tool;
.The bottom of the column is A-shaped bridge span structure, combined with the large box base, greatly reducing the vibration of the fuselage during heavy cutting;
.High speed, high precision, high rigidity spindle unit
Standard Equipment:
Full enclosed splash guard, G plus450 control, umbrella tool changer, Air-condition, Rigid tapping, Ethernet and USB interface, Oil and coolant separation on machine frame, Automatic lubrication system, Coolant system, LED working lamp, End of program light, Electronic Hand wheel(MPG), Tool box, Leveling bolts and blocks, Air gun, Handy coolant gun, operation manuals

CNC Milling Machine Technical Parameters:

SPECIFICATIONUNITXHS7145XH7145AXK7145A
X-axis travelmm600700700
Y- axis travelmm450450450
Z- axis travelmm500500500
Spindle nose to tablemm130-630120-620120-620
Spindle center to column guide-way facemm485460460
High speed feeding of X,Y, axismm/min240001200012000
High speed feeding of Z axismm/min180001000010000
Feeding speedmm/min1-50001-50001-5000
Size of tablemm1000x4501000x4501000x450
Max. loading capacity of tablekg600600600
T-slot NO./width /distance of table
 
3/18/1605/18/805/18/80
Spindle max. speedr/min800080008000
Main motor rated powerkw5.5/7.55.5/7.55.5/7.5
Spindle nose taper BT40BT40BT40
ax. diameter of toolsmm80/13080/130-
Max. length of tools 300300-
Max. weight of toolskg666
Positioning accuracymm0.025(GB)0.016(Real)0.025(GB)0.016(Real)0.05(GB)0.02(Real)
Re-positioning accuracymm0.015(GB)0.008(Real)0.015(GB)0.01(Real)0.02(GB)0.012(Real)
Pneumatic pressmpa0.60.60.6
N.Wkg350035003400
Overall dimensionmm2500x2000x24502500x2000x24502500×2000×2450

CNC Milling Machine Detail Display:
3 Axis Precision CNC Vertical Milling Machine Linear Guideway CNC Machining Center
3 Axis Precision CNC Vertical Milling Machine Linear Guideway CNC Machining Center
3 Axis Precision CNC Vertical Milling Machine Linear Guideway CNC Machining Center
3 Axis Precision CNC Vertical Milling Machine Linear Guideway CNC Machining Center
3 Axis Precision CNC Vertical Milling Machine Linear Guideway CNC Machining Center
CNC Milling Machine In the Workshop:
3 Axis Precision CNC Vertical Milling Machine Linear Guideway CNC Machining Center

CNC Milling Machine Packaging:
3 Axis Precision CNC Vertical Milling Machine Linear Guideway CNC Machining Center

---->We can guarantee on-time delivery
---->Packing: The machine and accessories are fixed in the wooden box, then spray anti-corrosion oil, hang up the desiccant to ensure the safety of the machine during long-term transportation.
---->Export case: wooden box with Tito, two, fumigation wooden box,
---->Mode of transport: transported by sea or rail to the customer's location.
Our Company:
3 Axis Precision CNC Vertical Milling Machine Linear Guideway CNC Machining Center
3 Axis Precision CNC Vertical Milling Machine Linear Guideway CNC Machining Center
FAQ
1. What level of service do you provide ?
--->Your inquiry will be replied within 24 hours.

2. Technology support by providing operation?training videos?
---->Professional after-sales service team. 
     We can Provide Technical support online service  and Machine operation Vedio
     We can provide on-site  training and commissioning Vedio
     We can Provide Spare parts replacement and repair service
     Give reasonable offers with the best quality.

3. What is our advantages?
----> Competitive price: We can meet your budget and best-selling business very well.
      OEM Accepted: We can produce customized design.
      Good Service: We treat clients as friends and provide problem solving anytime you need.
       Good Quality: We have strict quality control system. Good reputation in the market.
       Fast & Delivery: We have big discount from forwarder (Long-term Contract).

4. Can you customize the machine for the customer?
---->Yes. We can, if you need customized services, please contact us

5. What is the MOQ?
---->We usually provide 1 set for customers to test.

6.What is your delivery time?
---->The delivery depends on different machines with different configurations. Please contact us to confirm it is in stock or not.

7.What is your payment method?
---->We prefer to do 100% T/T (30% T/T in advance, 70% T/T before shipment)

8.Agents Wanted:

---->We have strong partnerships in Europe, America, South America, India, Southeast Asia and South Africa. We also supply OEM service, and we are looking for agents in these areas. In the further, we want to develop SCHULER to a global brand. Wherever you are from, we are looking forward to explore new market with you.
 

          If any questions pls feel free to contact me

Contact information :

Shandong Schuler CNC Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Add: Tengzhou City ,Shandong Province ,China

Edwin

Mob: +86-18663288651

Related Products