Automatic Pet Plastic PE Bottles Injection Blow / Blowing Molding Machine

Automatic pet pe plastic bottles injection blow / blowing molding machine
Automatic Pet Plastic PE Bottles Injection Blow / Blowing Molding Machine

Product Description

The F40 is a full automatic injection molding equipment, suitable for processing PP, PS, PE, SAN, PMMA, PC, PETG, PEN and other thermoplastic, widely used in pharmaceutical, health care products, food and beverage, cosmetics, etc..One Mold with Multi-caivity for automatic continuous production technology, using three horizontal station rotary device, hot runner system and multi-stage injection molding system,injection molding, blow molding, demolding three position and action to ensure equipment of high efficiency and energy saving operation, ensure smooth product bottle, the bottleneck of inner and outer diameter and thread high precision, no waste is the standard equipment of modern enterprise environment-friendly production.

Technical Parameters
NameUnitFG40FG60FG80FG100
Screw diametermm404550/5560
L/D Ratio 22:122:122:122:1
Injection Capacity9176260314415
Heating powerKW7.51010.812
Heating section 3+N3+N4+N4+N
Main motor powerKW1118.52230
Total powerKW20304045
Operating power%52-7052-7052-7052-70
System pressureMap14141414
Compressed air pressureMPa0.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.2
Cooling water pressureMPa0.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Product maximum diametermm120120120120
Product maximum lengthmm200220220220
Product volumeml3-8003-8003-10003-1000
DimensionsM3*1.3*1.73.5*1.4*1.84*1.6*24.5*1.8*2
Equipment weightTon3.55810
 
Details images

Automatic Pet Plastic PE Bottles Injection Blow / Blowing Molding Machine

products size
Automatic pet pe plastic bottles injection blow / blowing molding machine

Automatic Pet Plastic PE Bottles Injection Blow / Blowing Molding Machine

 

     Bottle Size

     1.Volume:5ML-1000ML

     2.Neck Dia:10-45MM

     3.Height:35-200MM

     4.Body Dia:45-90MM

Packaging & Shipping
Automatic Pet Plastic PE Bottles Injection Blow / Blowing Molding Machine
Company Information
Automatic Pet Plastic PE Bottles Injection Blow / Blowing Molding Machine
FAYGO UNION GROUP has 3 branch factories. One is FAYGOBLOW which design and make blow molding machine for PET, PE etc. FAYGOBLOW has 5 patents of invention, and 8 patents utility models. FAYGO PET blow molding machine is one of fastest and most energy-efficient design in the world. Second factory is FAYGOPLAST, which make plastic extrusion machinery, including plastic pipe extruding line, plastic profile extruding line. Especially FAYGOPLAST can supply high speed up to 40 m/min PE,PPR pipe line. Third factory is FAYGO RECYCLING, which research new technology in plastic bottle ,film recycling processing and pelletizing. Now FAYGO RECYCLING can make up to 4000kg/hr. PET bottle washing line, and 2000kg/hr plastic film washing line.

Our factory is located in Zhangjiagang city, covers an area of 26,650 square meters. It only takes around two hours driving from SHANGHAI international airport. Welcome to visit our factory, and hope to cooperate with you in the near future.

 

 

Our Services

1> The machine will be tested and checked at our workshop before delivery.
 

2>After one year, we will supply accessories are provided only one the cost price.

3>Free production technology and process configuration.

4>Installation: Experts' team to buyer's country after confirmation that the goods arrived in site and civil works completed get ready for installation. Funds for trip need to be payed by client and extra salary $60/day during the engineer's journey.

5>Warranty: One year from the date of Installation or acceptance of the Plant whichever comes first
 

6>We will reply you within 24 hours

Related Products