CE Tilt Quick Hitch Hydraulic Quick Coupler for All Model 1ton-35ton Excavator Digger

Product Description

Ligong Company have three quick coupler for you choose
          1)Hydraulic quick hitch coupler
             2)Mechanical quick hitch coupler
3)Tilt quick hitch coupler

Excavator Quick Coupler Features

1. Fit to 1ton -65 ton excavator machine, Q345B material with advanced mechanical design; Long service life.
2. Driven by hydraulic system, operator can easily switch attachments by turning on the switch in cab.
3.Equipped with check valve on cylinder, attachment will not drop off even when some failures happen like hoses burst.
4. Mechanical safety pin increases its safety.

CE Tilt Quick Hitch Hydraulic Quick Coupler for All Model 1ton-35ton Excavator Digger

CE Tilt Quick Hitch Hydraulic Quick Coupler for All Model 1ton-35ton Excavator Digger

Our Service

1. 7Days *24Hours phone and email service
2. Your inquiry will be replied in 24 hours
3. Well-trained and qualified staff to answer all your questions
4. OEM Service available
5.Warranty:18 months 

CE Tilt Quick Hitch Hydraulic Quick Coupler for All Model 1ton-35ton Excavator Digger

 
 
 
CE Tilt Quick Hitch Hydraulic Quick Coupler for All Model 1ton-35ton Excavator Digger
Hydraulic Quick Coupler 
Suit for 1.5 ton -65 ton Excavator/Digger
Mechanical Quick Coupler 
Suit for 1 ton -17 ton
Excavator/Digger
CE Tilt Quick Hitch Hydraulic Quick Coupler for All Model 1ton-35ton Excavator Digger

 

CE Tilt Quick Hitch Hydraulic Quick Coupler for All Model 1ton-35ton Excavator Digger

Swing 60 degrees left and right
Quick Coupler 
Suit for 1 ton-24 ton Excavator/Digger

Installation Instructions

 

here is Excavator quick coupler spare parts:

CE Tilt Quick Hitch Hydraulic Quick Coupler for All Model 1ton-35ton Excavator Digger

 

Product Parameters

 

 

Item/Mode

UnitLG miniLG02LG04LG06LG08LG10
Weightkg4595110260420630
Overall LengthMm388535-545600765924-944980-1050
Overall HeightMm246307310388495574
Overall Width Mm175258-265270-280353-436449-483543-568
Pin to Pin center distanceMm80-150230-270290-360380-420460-480473-540
Forearmopen widthMm80-140155-170180-200232-315306-340375-411
Retractable distance of oil cylinderMm170-206205-275340-450340-486256-390413-590
Top to bottom pin distanceMm159195195220275300
pin diameter Mm25-4045-5050-5560-7070-8080-90
Suitable Excavatorton1.5-44-75-89-1920-2525-30

How to choose excavator quick coupler ?

1)Please let us know your excavator model or machine weight.
2)Please check centre,pin diameter and dipper width size for us.
3)Please tell us ,which type do you need?Hydraulic,Mechanical or Tilt quick coupler?
4)Please tell us what color do you want ?

 

CE Tilt Quick Hitch Hydraulic Quick Coupler for All Model 1ton-35ton Excavator Digger

 

Packaging & Shipping

CE Tilt Quick Hitch Hydraulic Quick Coupler for All Model 1ton-35ton Excavator Digger

 

Company Profile

CE Tilt Quick Hitch Hydraulic Quick Coupler for All Model 1ton-35ton Excavator Digger

CE Tilt Quick Hitch Hydraulic Quick Coupler for All Model 1ton-35ton Excavator Digger

 

Certifications

CE Tilt Quick Hitch Hydraulic Quick Coupler for All Model 1ton-35ton Excavator Digger

 

FAQ

Q: Are you a manufacturer?
A: Yes,We have our own independent factory, you can get the most favorable factory price directly
Q: Can you provide customers' design?
A: Sure, we can provide OEM and ODM service.
Q: What's the payment terms?
A: Payment via T/T,Western Union,Credit Card,other terms can be negotiated.     Support 30% advance payment, balance payment before delivery
Q: How about the package? 
A: Our goods wrapped by stretch film, packed by Pallets or wooden cases.
Q: How long is the warranty? 
A: 18 months warranty . 24 hour prompt after-sales service to meet your demands.
Q: How about delivery time? 
A: 3-7 working days from the date of receiving full payment.The exact time of transportation depends on the quantity you ordered.

 

Please share me your excavator model No. or weights, I will give you the most accurate quote
 

 

Related Products