Hot Sale MP800 Cone Crusher Parts Bowl Liner/Mantle/Concave

Hot Sale MP800 Cone Crusher Parts Bowl liner/Mantle/Concave

ModelNameDrawing No.
MP800Mantle50143952
BOWL LINER48315250
BOWL LINER48315251
Mantle50143950
Mantle50143953
BOWL LINER48315255
BOWL LINER48315201
Mantle50143900
BOWL LINER4831 5254
MantleP0811301
BOWL LINER48315200
Concavemm0373761
BOWL LINERMM0314033
FEED Plate11055988665
BOWL LINERMM0239780
MantleMM0239776

Product Name: Cone Crusher Parts Bowl Liner/Mantle/Concave

Applications: Widely used in mining industry, Quarrying & Aggregate, metallurgical industry, construction industry, chemical industry and silicate industry for crushing hard and medium hard ore and rock, such as iron ore, limestone, copper ore, sandstone, quartz and so on.

Material: 

Following is our normal material component,we also can customize as your request.
 

Material C    MN CR   P     SI      S   
ZGMn13Cr20.9~1.311~141.5~2.5≤0.060.3~0.8≤0.04
ZGMn18Cr21.1~1.416.5~191.5~2.5≤0.060.3~0.8≤0.04
ZGMn22Cr21.1~1.420~241.5~2.5≤0.060.3~0.8≤0.04



Company Information:

Hot Sale MP800 Cone Crusher Parts Bowl Liner/Mantle/Concave

Hot Sale MP800 Cone Crusher Parts Bowl Liner/Mantle/Concave
Hot Sale MP800 Cone Crusher Parts Bowl Liner/Mantle/Concave
Hot Sale MP800 Cone Crusher Parts Bowl Liner/Mantle/Concave

Hot Sale MP800 Cone Crusher Parts Bowl Liner/Mantle/Concave

Products Exhibition:
Hot Sale MP800 Cone Crusher Parts Bowl Liner/Mantle/Concave
Hot Sale MP800 Cone Crusher Parts Bowl Liner/Mantle/Concave
Hot Sale MP800 Cone Crusher Parts Bowl Liner/Mantle/Concave
Hot Sale MP800 Cone Crusher Parts Bowl Liner/Mantle/Concave