Industrial Equipment Manual Lifting Steel Lever Chain Block / Hoist with Hook

Manual heavy duty lifting lever block with hook
Industrial Equipment Manual Lifting Steel Lever Chain Block / Hoist with Hook 
Industrial Equipment Manual Lifting Steel Lever Chain Block / Hoist with Hook
Rolled-edge hand wheel cover provides smooth operation of the hand chain when pulled sideways.
Strong and least-corrosive electrostatic powder painting.
Wet friction discs with longer lift span.
Unique chain guide.
Wider opening hooks of easier handling shape.
Tough froming: The tough gear casing, reinforced with four ribs and four knock pins, provides accurate gear centering and high mechanical efficiency.
Standard of load chain: EN818-7.

Industrial Equipment Manual Lifting Steel Lever Chain Block / Hoist with Hook
Technical Data Sheet

Capacity (t)0.7511.52369
Lift (m)1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Test load (t)1.11.52.2533.757.511.25
Pull to lift full load (N)145150200200280310320
Number of load chain1111123
Load chain dia (mm)667.18101010
Dimensions
(mm)
A155155165165185195195
B60606565858585
C135135145145195250335
D40404646506485
K24243131344355
H300300365365440575700
L255255365365365365365
Net weight (kg)7710121828.545
Weight of extra chain each metre (kg)0.80.81.11.42.24.46.6

Fair
Industrial Equipment Manual Lifting Steel Lever Chain Block / Hoist with Hook
Industrial Equipment Manual Lifting Steel Lever Chain Block / Hoist with Hook

Related Products

Industrial Equipment Manual Lifting Steel Lever Chain Block / Hoist with Hook
Industrial Equipment Manual Lifting Steel Lever Chain Block / Hoist with HookIf you need more details or have any questions, please feel free to contact us, we are more than pleased to do any help. Thanks!