New Design Canmax Skid Steer Loader Css850 Mini Loader Cheap Price

New Design Canmax Skid Steer Loader Css850 Mini Loader Cheap Price

Product Description

 

New Design Canmax Skid Steer Loader Css850 Mini Loader Cheap Price

Skid Steer Loader
 
CSS850

 

canmaxcm.en.made-in-china.com

 

HONEST,STRICT,

SHARE TO GET
SINCE 2006

New Design Canmax Skid Steer Loader Css850 Mini Loader Cheap Price

GENERAL DIMENSIONSUnitCSS550CSS650CSS750CSS850
A-Overall Operating Heightmm4058427042704295
B-Bucket Hinge Pin Heightmm3077326532693290
C-Cab Top Heightmm2007200720072023
D-Max Level Height of Shovel Bucket Bottommm2908309030903116
E-Length without Bucketmm2700271027102889
F-Length with Bucketmm3413343334983688
H-Max Dump Heightmm2303255125512543
J-Dump Distancemm675603603652
M-Wheel Basemm999102010501179
Q-Angle of Departure°23222224
P-Ground Clearancemm185185185202
W-Tire Edge Widthmm1740174017401817
X-Bucket Edge Widthmm1780180018001880
SPECIFICATIONS
Rated Loadkg7509009501050
Tipping Loadkg1500180019002020
2100
Operating Weightkg3003330034203550
3770
Bucket Capacity0.350.410.520.52
Fuel Tank CapacityL88888888
Hydraulic Tank CapacityL70707070
Engine
Model PerkinsMitsubishiMitsubishiMitsubishi
 KubotaKubota Deutz
 XinchaiXinchai  
Output PowerHp/Kw47.8/35.763/4774.8/5583.1/62
Hp/Kw49.5/36.567.7/49.8 81.6/60
Hp/Kw50/36.861/45  
Rated SpeedRPM2600250025002500
RPM26002600 2300
RPM26502600  
Cooling Method WaterWaterWaterWater
Performance
Operating Mode HydraulicHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
 MechanicMechanic
Tire 10.0-16.510.0-16.510.0-16.512.0-16.5
   12.0-16.5 
Max SpeedKm/H12121212.4
Km/H12131311.6

 

Detailed Photos

New Design Canmax Skid Steer Loader Css850 Mini Loader Cheap Price
New Design Canmax Skid Steer Loader Css850 Mini Loader Cheap Price
New Design Canmax Skid Steer Loader Css850 Mini Loader Cheap Price
New Design Canmax Skid Steer Loader Css850 Mini Loader Cheap Price

 

Company Profile

New Design Canmax Skid Steer Loader Css850 Mini Loader Cheap PriceShanghai CANMAX Construction Machinery Co., Ltd was funded in 2006, sales office is located in the Shanghai Free-Trade zone, a center of global finance, trading and shipping. Thanks to years of construction machinery industry experience, CANMAX had built a professional team provides customer professional technical support and all-around before& after sales service. Till now, CANMAX had expanded its business to more than 80 countries in Asia, Europe, South America, Africa, Oceania, etc. Our main products including backhoe loaders, mini excavators, wheel loaders, self-loading concrete mixers, telescopic loaders, skid steer loaders, etc. Adhere to "Honest, strict, share to get" and "Creating value for all customers", We are constantly developing new and excellent products to satisfy customer's demand and to become one of the top one-stop solution suppliers for construction machinery.

Our Advantages

 

New Design Canmax Skid Steer Loader Css850 Mini Loader Cheap Price
CANMAX machinery attended Russia, Uzbekistan, Philippines, Kenya, Peru Construction Machinery exhibition every year. More and more customer know about CANMAX products and culture. CANMAX will grow together with every customer.

Certifications

 

New Design Canmax Skid Steer Loader Css850 Mini Loader Cheap PriceShanghai Canmax Constrution Machinery Co., Ltd is one of the China's top earthmoving manufacturer. Now we offer wheel loader, mini excavator, backhoe loader, skid steer loader, telescopic loader and self loading concrete mixer from our Shandong factory.
We have always invested heavily in research and development. All products are granted CE certificate and meets the European standard for Rops and Fops protection

Packaging & Shipping

New Design Canmax Skid Steer Loader Css850 Mini Loader Cheap Price

From the factory to our customer's destination, we will conduct all-round supervision.We can also help to sign purchase order contracts, test product quality, guarantee timelydelivery, and accomodate special orders.

After Sales Service

New Design Canmax Skid Steer Loader Css850 Mini Loader Cheap Price
For After-sales, to minimize the downtime, we offer air delivery for the spare parts which are within guarantee within 5 working days. We have professional technician to support trouble clearing and maintenance.

 

FAQ

Q:Who are we?
A:We are based in Shanghai, China, start from 2015,sell to South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa. There are total about 11-50 people in our office.

Q: How can we guarantee quality?
A:Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment.

Q:What can you buy from us?
A:Construction Machinery.

Q: Why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
A:Canmax is a combination of production and trade ,industry and trade integration of business enterprises., we have our own Canmax skid steer loader, backhoe loader, wheel loader, telescopic loader, mini excavator and self loading concrete mixer.

Q:What services can we provide?
A:Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,FAS,CIP,FCA,CPT,DEQ,DDP,DDU,Express Delivery,DAF,DES;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY,CAD,AUD,HKD,GBP,CNY,CHF;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash,Escrow;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese,Spanish,Arabic,French,Russian.

Related Products