Steel Nail Manufacturing Machine, Wire Nail Making Machine

Wide Usage Full Automatic Steel Nail Making Machine

SUMMARY:

1.Certify by CE and ISO 9001

2.Nail making machine main parts(shaft,cam,gear) are made of high grade steel with professional heatreatment,so as to ensure longer working life and less time maintance.

3.Each model machine could make different kinds size nail,the nail length could adjust on machine and nail diameter need feed with related diameter coil wire

4.Each nail making machine supply related nail mould ,nail knife and punch pin ect spare parts

   

 

Website:wxshenda.en.made-in-china.com      contactor:Ms Lina 

 

MACHINE SPECIFICATION:

parameterunitZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail maxmm5.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail minmm3.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail maxmm150100805025
Length of nail minmm805030169
Dsigned out putpcs/min200260320350450
Moter powerkw5.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)kg2500200014001200560
Overall dimensionsmm2800x1800x18002200x1600x16502000x1400x14001700x1300x14001500x1300x1200

Steel Nail Manufacturing Machine, Wire Nail Making Machine

Steel Nail Manufacturing Machine, Wire Nail Making Machine

Steel Nail Manufacturing Machine, Wire Nail Making Machine
Steel Nail Manufacturing Machine, Wire Nail Making Machine
Steel Nail Manufacturing Machine, Wire Nail Making Machine

Steel Nail Manufacturing Machine, Wire Nail Making Machine

Steel Nail Manufacturing Machine, Wire Nail Making Machine
Steel Nail Manufacturing Machine, Wire Nail Making Machine
Steel Nail Manufacturing Machine, Wire Nail Making Machine

Company information

Your concern is our concern!Your request is our request!Your value is our value!

 

  • 1.       25years experience in nail &wire machinery manufacture ,strictly cover all requirements for customer.
  • 2.       offer ultimate customization and personalized solutions
  • 3.       factory lay-out and Installation support
  • 4.       Engineer available for machine adjusting and testing abroad.

Steel Nail Manufacturing Machine, Wire Nail Making Machine
Steel Nail Manufacturing Machine, Wire Nail Making Machine

Machine Packing&shipping 
Steel Nail Manufacturing Machine, Wire Nail Making Machine

Contact us:

Ms Lina---Sales Manager

Wuxi shenda nail machinery factory

No.15,Huafa Road,Dongting Town ,Wuxi City,Jiangsu Province,China

Website:

wxshenda.en.made-in-china.com

https://wxshenda.en.made-in-china.com

https://wxshenda.en.made-in-china.com/