Top Valued Hydraulic Quick Hitch for Excavator Various Using

                                                                  Top valued Hydraulic Quick Hitch for excavator various using

   Autocare Quick Coupler can quickly install various configuration accessories on the excavator, such as buckets, rippers, breakers, hydraulic shears, log grabs, stone grabs, etc., which can expand the scope of excavators, saving time improve work efficiency.
Top Valued Hydraulic Quick Hitch for Excavator Various Using

Type AC-MiniAC-02AC-04AC-06AC-08AC-08SAC-10AC-17
Unit Lengthmm300-450520-542581-610760920-955950-1000965-11001005-1150
Unit Widthmm150-250260-266265-283351-454450-483445-493543-572602-666
Unit Heightmm225-270312318400515512-540585560-615
Forearm Open Widthmm82-180155-172181-205230-317290-345300-350345-425380-480
Pin to Pin Center Distancemm95-220220-275290-350350-400430-480450-505485-530520-630
Pin Diametermm20-4540-4545-5550-7070-909090-100100-110
Retractable of oil cylindermm95-200200-300300-350340-440420-510450-530460-560500-650
Top to bottom pin distancemm170-190200-210205-220240-255300320350-370370-380
Gross Weightkg30-4050-7580-110170-210350-390370-410410-520550-750
Working Pressurekg/cm230-40030-40030-40030-40030-40030-40030-40030-400
Oil FlowL/min10-2010-2010-2010-2010-2010-2010-2010-20
Carrierton1-44-66-812-1618-2525-2626-3030-40

Features:
1. Two models for your choice: Mechanical and hydraulic types
2. Using high-stength materials: Q345B plates
3. Suitable for various models of 1-40Tons
4. Using safety device of hydraulic control check valve to ensure safety
5. The configuration parts of the excavator can be replaced without modification and without disassembling the pin, so the installation is quick and the work efficiency can be greatly improved

Advantage:

SpecTraditional excavatorInstall quick coupling excavatorAdvantages
StaffAt least two staffsOne DriverSave Human Resources
Replacement ToolsWrench, Hammer, Iron pipe, Pliers etcDon't needSimple Operation, reducing labor intensity
Replacement timehalf hour to one hourwithin one minuteFast replacement time, reducing downtime
Diesel consumption6-8L(replace once)0.5LReduce fuel consumption
Max. replacements5-6 times/day100 times/ dayCan be replaced multiple times
Operating conditionsFlat groundUnlimitedLow working condition requirement
Driver proficiencySkilledAverage levelLow staff requirements
Safety incidentMinor accidents often occur due to use sledgehammer to strikeZero accident due to driver can work in the cab with switchEnsure staff safety

Factory Views:
Top Valued Hydraulic Quick Hitch for Excavator Various Using
FAQ:
1. Q: Are you Manufacturer or Trading Company?
    A: We are a professional manufacturer with our own sales team, possess the experience of attachments filed for 6 years, more 
skillful to offer you a project plan according to clients' request.

2. Q: Where is your company located? How can I visit there?
    A: Our company is located in Yantai. All clients, from home and abroad, are warmly welcome to visit us. You can visit us by air to the YANTAI port, then we will pick you up there.

3. Q: How about the quality of the products?
    A: With the advanced machines, strong and professional R&D team and material sources. Our products are excellent in performance and craftsmanship, got a good feedbacks by customers from more than 96 countries.

4. Q: Can we customize our product?
    A: Yes, you can. Customized material and standard are acceptable. We can provide different standards according to your market and favor.

5. Q: What's the MOQ for each items?
    A: We accept 1 set of each machine once time.

6. Q: What's the MOQ for each items?
    A: When order confirmed, the machine with our standard configurations, it's 7-10 work days.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Warmly Welcome to Contact with Me.
 
Shandong Care Ept Co., Ltd.

 

Related Products