Walking Tractor Wheat Planter with Fertilizer Grain Drill Seeder Corn Soybean Mung Bean Seeding Machine

Walking tractor  Multi-function planter  wheat seeder with fertilizer
wheat, corn,mung bean, soybean and other crops seeding machine

1):The seeder can be matched with 6-18hp walking tractor. It is designed to meet the recommendations and requirements of many farmers.
2):It has many advantages: quite durable, novel, flexible, and widely used. It further improves the adjustment of the structure of the machine, gear to overcome the shortcomings of the depth adjustment difficulties.
3):It is not limited by soil restrictions, applicable to hills, plains and other terrain planting.It meets the needs of intensive planting, semi-intensive planting, long-distance seed sowing and requires agronomic requirements. It is the first inverted in domestic.

Model2BFS-42BFS-52BFS-62BFS-72BFS-8
Overall Dimension  L x W x H(mm)800*670*6601000 x 980 x 6801200 x 980 x 6801350 x 980 x 6801500x980x680
The number of rows45678
Working width(mm)7001000120013501500
Matched power (hp)6.0-18.06.0-18.06.0-18.06.0-18.06.0-18.0
Row spacing (mm)150-250150-250150-250150-250150-250
Seeding depth (mm)20-10020-15020-15020-15020-150
Seed box capacity (kg)1028343945
Approx. weight(kg)3638404145
Efficiency (ha/h)0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.6
Displacement range (kg)5.0-28.05.0-28.05.0-28.05.0-28.05.0-28.0
 
Walking Tractor Wheat Planter with Fertilizer Grain Drill Seeder Corn Soybean Mung Bean Seeding Machine
Walking Tractor Wheat Planter with Fertilizer Grain Drill Seeder Corn Soybean Mung Bean Seeding Machine
Walking Tractor Wheat Planter with Fertilizer Grain Drill Seeder Corn Soybean Mung Bean Seeding Machine
Walking Tractor Wheat Planter with Fertilizer Grain Drill Seeder Corn Soybean Mung Bean Seeding Machine
Walking Tractor Wheat Planter with Fertilizer Grain Drill Seeder Corn Soybean Mung Bean Seeding Machine
Walking Tractor Wheat Planter with Fertilizer Grain Drill Seeder Corn Soybean Mung Bean Seeding Machine
Walking Tractor Wheat Planter with Fertilizer Grain Drill Seeder Corn Soybean Mung Bean Seeding Machine

 

Web:lianshengmachinery.en.made-in-china.com
 Yucheng Liansheng Machinery Co.,Ltd.
 Yucheng City,Shandong Province, China